Browse ads: Automotive- Alcoholic beverages- Clothing- Cosmetics- Entertainment- Food- Travel- Telecommunications- More...
Top 6: July 10th 2019
TV

Nike: Dream Further

Embed Video
Top 6: July 10th 2019
Don't change your dream. Change the world in this Nike spot via Wieden + Kennedy, Portland featuring a huge cast of stars including Lieke Martens, Danielle van de Donk, Asisat Oshoala, Amandine Henry, Grace Geyoro, Marie-Antoinette Katoto, Fran Kirby, Ji So-yun, Sara Dabritz, Andressa Alves, Wang Shuang, Crystal Dunn, Sam Kerr, Alex Scott, Danielle Levitt, Neymar Jr., Philippe Coutinho and Gerard Piqué.
Credits Other credits

Art Director – Social: Naoki Ga

Copywriter – Social: Gus Solis

Head of Production: Matt Hunnicutt

Lead Producer: Katie McCain

Integrated Producer: Bob Guerrero

Associate Producer: Candice Harbour

Production Coordinator: Shani Storey

Brand Management: Andre Gustavo, Kate Rutkowski, Steve Smith, Paanii Annan

Strategy: Andy Lindblade, Nathan Goldberg

Media Comms: Daniel Sheniak, Emily Graham, Stephanie Campbell

Sr. Business Affairs Manager: Maureen Doyle

Traffic: Maggie Harasyn, Sabrina Reddy

Executive Design Producer: Alicia Kuna

Design Producer: Michael Rosenau

Studio Designers: Jim Ward, Mitch Wilson

Retouching: Frazer Goodbody, Kyle Pero, Amy Ellars

Creative Operations Manager: Saba Spencer

Copyediting: James Yu

Vice President: Ali Brown

Supervising Producer: Suzanne Hargrove

Line Producer: Julie Sawyer

Production Designer: Nora Takacs (US), Laura Sabat (Barcelona)

Company: Rock Paper Scissors

Editors: Lauren Dellara (Anthem), Jamie Foord (Social)

Assistant Editors: Thomas Rickert, Patrick Tuck, Erin McCaffrey

Post Producer: Adam Parker, Catherine Liu

Post Executive Producer: Raná Martin

Head of Production: Dre Krichevsky

Managing Director: Eve Kornblum

VFX Company: The Mill

Creative Director: John Shirley

Chief Creative Officer: Phil Crowe

2D Lead Artist: John Shirley, James Allen, Andrew ‘Wood’ Barnsely, Roxy Zuckerman

Shoot Supervisor: John Shirly, Phil Crowe, Philip Maddock, Andrew ‘Barnsley’ Wood

Executive Producer: Anastasia Von Rahl

Senior Producer: Jacklyn Ramirez, Colin Oaten, Alexandra Paton

Producer: Mia Saunders, Goutham Hampankatta

Production Coordinator: Sean Tomek, Fyn Foo, Will Tyler

2D Artists: Evan Langley, Katerina Arroyo, Lenz Kol, Jeannie ‘Remedy” Hyungh, Tim Crabtree, Dag Ivarsoy, Abby Riegel, KaiChun Tsai, Kyle Maclachlan, Brett Lopinsky, Chris Hunsberger, Rodrigo Jimenez, Cris Kong, Stephen Holbrook, Venuprsath D, Badhrinath Chinimilli, Chanakya C, Inthuri Chandra Shekar, Jyoti Tiwari, Mayank Shekar Tiwari, Nehal Desai, Ramanjaneyulu Thota, Uday V, Yatin Tamhane, Mahesh Ravila, Rahul Bharadwaj, Sandeep Kumar Singh, Subodh Kumar, Rob Winfield, Nick Tayler

3D Artists: Freddy Parra, Lanli Su, Lalida Karnjanasirirat, Victor Duncan, Luis Sanchez, Matthew Choy, Matthew Bell, Melanie Okamura, Michael Lori, Danny Garcia, Elizabeth Hammer, Alice Panek, Nicola Gilbert, Ivor Griffin, Margaux Huneau, Ed Hicks, Andrew Bartholomew, Muralikrishna Reddy, Senthil Murugan Balasundaram, Dhanesh Sudhakaran, Lokesh Maddela, Loganathan P, Sanjey Arvindh, Yalamarthy Ganga Raju, Venugopal A, Abdul Rehman, Amit Patil, Arun Shah, Milan Dey, Asit Midya, Abhishek Kumar, Amritha Raajendher, Ayush Bajoria, Bharat Ediga, Bhavani Shankar, Ganesh Lamkhade, Giri Prasad S, Manoj Ravi, Rajan Ramakrishnan, Kapil Rana, Asit Midya, KiranPrabhu, Kanishk Chauhan, Ramesh Bandi, Shashi Kumar Dakoju

Matte Painting: Gillian George, Rasha Shalaby

Design: Justin Mays, Greg Rubner

Color Company: The Mill

Colorist: Adam Scott

Color Executive Producer: Linda Jackson

Color Producer: Liza Kerlin

Production Coordinator: Jessica Amburgey

Color Assist: Logan Hghlen, Gemma Parr, Nate Seymour

Artist: Joan Jett

Song: Bad Reputation

Artist: Jack White

Song: 7 Nation Army

Artist: CLiQ f/ Ms Banks and Alika

Song: Anything I Do

Music Supervision by Human

Senior Producer and Music Supervisor: Kamela Anderson

Executive Producer: Carol Dunn

Creative Lead: Craig DeLeon

Sound Design Company: Joint

Sound Designer: Noah Woodburn

Audio Assistant: Natalie Huizenga

Executive Producer: Leslie Carthy

Behind The Scenes Content

Production Company: Stadium/Auditorium

Director: Monroe Alvarez

Executive Producer: Michael Bergin

Line Producer: Carlye Burke

Associate Producer: Diana Hidalgo Román

Cinematography: Samy Mosher & Eric Maldin

Photographers: Thierry Des Fontaines, Maria Montilla

Assistant Camera: Kiara Ramirez & Ksusha Genefeld

Production Sound: Daniela Fermín & Victoria Carrillo

Postproduction Sound: Dallas Taylor @ Defacto Sound

Production Assistants: Peter Hou & Christian Spencer

Editorial Company: Spotwelders

Editor: Paul Sabater

Post Producer: Jessica Davis

Color: Apache

Colorist: Arianna Shining Star

Original Music and Mix: Barking Owl

Creative Director: Kelly Bayett

Producer: Ashley Benton

Composers: Brian Canning / Ethan Walter

Mixer: AJ Murillo

Gold sponsors

The Best Ad Jobs

Retrieving latest jobs

Visit Campaign Brief for Australian creative
advertising news